skip navigation
Home Staff Staff Directory
Staff Menu
Staff Directory

Staff Directory

 
Last Name First Name  Position Room Extenstion
Aburadi Sana Paraprofessional Room 5  
    Paraprofessional    
Elia Angelica Instructor Room 22 5022
Baker Lisa Social Worker Room 8 8361
Beiler Heidi Instructor Room 13  
Beneventi Tracy P.E. Instructor / CAAEL Coordinator PE Office 5113
Hipp Susan Social Worker Room B6 5106
Buccini Chad P.E. Instructor PE Office 5113
    Custodial Staff    
Jenke Katelyn School Counselor Room 1B 6622
Cassidy Matthew Instructor Room 12 5012
Casten Beth Paraprofessional Room 15  
Clemans Brandon Custiodial Staff   6873
    Paraprofessional    
Clower Katherine Instructor Room 9 5009
Contos Marla Paraprofessional   6649
McMahon  Sarah Instructor Room 5 5005
Vondrasek  Taryn Instructor Room B3 5103
Evans Lana Paraprofessional   6398
Flannery Nicholas Instructor Room 22 5022
Foster Alissa Social Worker Room 35 5035
Goldenberg Colleen Instructor / Transition Coordinator Room 15 5015
Gurrister Maggie Instructor Room 16 5016
Getting Sarah Paraprofessional Room 13  
Hart Ryan Instructor Room 28 5028
Hedlund Lucy Hallway Supervisor    
    Instructor Room 7 5007
Markwell Sarah Instructor Room 26 5026
Holstead Karyn Assistant Principal Room 2 4087
Jungles-Moranda Michelle Paraprofessional   6481
         
Kledzik Barbara Instructor Room 14 5014
Klepp Adriana Paraprofessional   6716
Knight Cherish Paraprofessional Room 28  
Kozak Christie Instructor Room 3 5003
Lopez Juanita Custodial Staff   6148
Lunn Deana Instructor Room 2B 5102
Lyke Marcus Principal Main Office 4474
Maruna Kelli Nurse Health Office 5112
         
    Paraprofessional    
Miller Mary Ellen Director of TAP Programs Room 7B 5107
    Paraprofessional    
Montinola John Paraprofessional   8474
Neal Sheri Dean / Social Worker  Room 37 6243
Newberry Tracey Instructor Room 1B 5101
Oganeku Kristina Instructor Room 18 5018
Olin Christine Paraprofessional   6634
Olsen Amanda Instructor Room 15 5011
Olson Justin Social Worker Room 8 5008
Opiela Lawerence Paraprofessional   6173
Rickerson Michele Instructor  Room 11 7544
Romero Oscar Custodial Staff   7025
Roy Richard P.E. Instructor PE Office 5113
Segovich Alexis  Speech Patholoigst Room 36 5036
Schlanser Megan Social Worker Room 4 5004
Scranton Jaime Social Worker Room 5B 5105
Silva Patricia Paraprofessional   3952
Scheer Melissa  Instructor Room 4B 5104
Sutton Diana Special Education Secretary Main Office 3999
Teeters Andrea Instructor Room 20 5020
Ursem Catherine Principal Secretary Main Office  6372
    Office Clerk Front Desk 6837
Vicente Maria Office Clerk Front Entrance 7611
Wehner Judith Paraprofessional   6235
Wehner Victoria Paraprofessional   8224
Zarzycki Jon Dean Room 36 3974
Orizaba Sylvia Office Clerk Front Entrance 9925
Lunchroom       5030
Weight Room       5038
Workroom       5006

 

 

Subscribe to our Mailing List!

Stay updated with what's happening at Plainfield Academy

CLICK HERE TO UNSUBSCRIBE