skip navigation

Staff Directory

Staff Directory

Plainfield Academy 2018-2019 Phone List
Last Name First Name  Position Room Extenstion
Aburadi Sana Paraprofessional Room 5 5005
Almeida Jacqueline Paraprofessional Room 4B 5109
Baker Angelica Instructor Room 22 5022
Baker Lisa Social Worker Room 1 8361
Bell Sarah Instructor Room 11 5011
Beneventi Tracy P.E. Instructor / CAAEL Coordinator PE Office 5113
Berst Shelly Social Worker Room B6 5106
Buccini Chad P.E. Instructor PE Office 5113
Campbell Joseph Custodial Staff    
Campbell Sandra School Counselor Room 1B 6622
Campos Emily Instructor Room 32 5032
Cassidy Matthew Instructor Room 12 5012
Clemans Brandon Custiodial Staff    
Clemans Joanne Paraprofessional Room 28 5028
Clower Katherine Instructor Room 9 5009
Contos Marla Paraprofessional Room 3 5003
Cook  Jeff SRO Officer SRO Office 4343
Dudley Sarah Instructor Room 5 5005
Enk Sean Instructor Room B3 5103
Evans Lana Paraprofessional Room 12 5016
Flannery Nicholas Instructor Room 22 5022
Foster Alissa Social Worker Room 35 5035
Gama Ruby Paraprofessional Room 2B 5102
George Melissa Paraprofessional Room 3B 5103
Goldenberg Colleen Instructor / Transition Coordinator Room 15 5015
Gurrister Maggie Instructor Room 16 5016
Hannah Bethany Paraprofessional Room 9 5009
Hart Ryan Instructor Room 28 5028
Hedlund Lucy Hallway Supervisor    
Heffernan Brendan Head Custodian   5108
Hicks Stephen Instructor Room 7 5007
Hollander Sarah Instructor Room 26 5026
Holstead Karyn Assistant Principal Room 2 4087
Jungles-Moranda Michelle Paraprofessional Room 7 5007
Kelly Colleen Instructor PNHS-Hospital  
Kledzik Barbara Instructor Room 14 5014
Klepp Adriana Paraprofessional Room 22 5022
Koehler Donna Paraprofessional Room 13 5013
Kozak Christie Instructor Room 3 5003
Latourette Grace Receptionist Front Dest 6837
Lopez Juanita Custodial Staff   5108
Lunn Deana Instructor Room 2B 5102
Maruna Kelli Nurse Health Office 5112
McNulty Shannon Instructor PSHS  
Mikl Patricia Paraprofessional Room 32 5013
Miller Mary Ellen Director of TAP Programs Room 7B 5107
Montinola Daniella Paraprofessional Room 12 5012
Montinola John Paraprofessional Turnabout TA 5014
Neal Sheri Dean / Social Worker  Room 37 6243
Newberry Tracey Instructor Room 1B 5101
Oganeku Kristina Instructor Room 18 5018
Olin Christine Paraprofessional Boom 13 5013
Olsen Amanda Instructor Room 11 5011
Olson Justin Social Worker Room 8 5008
Opiela Lawerence Paraprofessional Turnabout TA 5018
Riley Diana Paraprofessional Room 13 5011
Roy Richard P.E. Instructor PE Office 5113
Scaramelli Ashley Speech Patholoigst Room 36 5036
Schlanser Megan Social Worker Room 4 5004
Schnowske Tod Principal Main Office 4094
Scranton Jaime Social Worker Room 5B 5105
Silva Patricia Paraprofessional Room 32 5032
Smetana Elizabeth Instructor Room 4B 5104
Sutton Diana Special Education Secretary Main Office 3999
Sylvester David Instructor JJC  
Teeters Andrea Instructor Room 20 5020
Ursem Catherine World's Greatest Secretary Main Office  6372
Velazquez Belen Receptionist Front Desk 6837
Wehner Judith Paraprofessional The Room Under the Stairs  
Worland Denise Paraprofessional Room 1B 5101
Zarzycki Jon Dean Room 36 3974
Front Desk       6837
Lunchroom       5030
Weight Room       5038
Workroom       5006